Free bus route information

FREE BUS ROUTES SCHEDULE (Apply to Saturday, Sunday and holidays from 19th August 2017)

Hotline: 0274.6259111

Serving Time: Saturday, Sunday and Public Holidays



Route 1: THU DAU MOT →AEON MALL CANARY→ THU DAU MOT

PICK UP
Thanh Le Park(Departure) (1)
8:05 9:45 11:05 14:30 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:42
Binh Duong Avenue- Huynh Van Luy T- Junction(2)
8:07 9:47 11:07 14:32 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:44
Hoang Gia Cat Tuong Company (3)
8:09 9:49 11:09 14:34 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:46
Hospital of Traditional Medicine(4)
8:10 9:50 11:10 14:35 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:47
Ba Thien Hau Temple(5)
8:13 9:53 11:13 14:38 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:50
Phu Cuong Park (6)
8:14 9:54 11:14 14:39 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:51
Binh Minh Bookstore(7)
8:15 9:55 11:15 14:40 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:52
Lo Chen T-junction (8)
8:18 9:58 11:18 14:43 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:55
Binh Duong Bus stationg(9)
8:21 10:01 11:21 14:46 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:58
Go Dau Stadium(10)
8:22 10:02 11:22 14:47 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:59
Becamex Tower(11)
8:25 10:05 11:25 14:50 15:25 16:25 17:25 19:02
AEON MALL Canary (Destination)(12)
8:40 10:20 11:40 15:05 15:40 16:40 17:38 19:15
Remarks
Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax

1. Thanh Le park:
- 563 - 567 Binh Duong Avenue, Hiep Thanh Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

2. Binh Duong Avenue - Huynh Van Luy T-junction:
- 400A Binh Duong Avenue, Phu Loi Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

3. Hoang Gia Cat Tuong company:
- Opposit the address 37 Yersin St., Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province (BIDV Binh Duong)

4. Hospital of Traditional Medicine:
- 186 Yersin Street, Hiep Thanh Ward , Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

5. Ba Thien Hau Temple:
- 494 CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

6. Phu Cuong Park:
- 534 CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

7. Binh Minh Bookstore:
- 604 CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

8. Lo Chen T-junction:
- 810A CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

9. Binh Duong Bus Station:
- 30/4 Street, Chanh Nghia Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

10. Go Dau Stadium:
- 30/4 Street, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

11. Becamex Tower:
- 230 Binh Duong Avenue, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

SEND BACK
AEON MALL Canary ( Departure)(1)
8:49 10:15 12:00 12:15 15:15 16:00 17:50 19:30
Becamex Tower(2)
9:09 10:35 12:20 12:35 15:35 16:20 18:10 19:50
Go Dau stadium(3)
9:11 10:37 12:22 12:37 15:37 16:22 18:12 19:52
Binh Duong Bus station (4)
9:12 10:38 12:23 12:38 15:38 16:23 18:13 19:53
Lo Chen T-junction(5)
9:14 10:40 12:25 12:40 15:40 16:25 18:15 19:55
Binh Minh Bookstore(6)
9:17 10:43 12:28 12:43 15:43 16:28 18:18 19:58
Phu Cuong Park (7)
9:17 10:43 12:28 12:43 15:43 16:28 18:18 19:58
Ba Thien Hau Temple(8)
9:19 10:45 12:30 12:45 15:45 16:30 18:20 20:00
Hospital of Traditional Medicine(9)
9:22 10:48 12:33 12:48 15:48 16:33 18:23 20:03
Hoang Gia Cat Tuong Company (10)
9:23 10:49 12:34 12:49 15:49 16:34 18:24 20:04
Binh Duong Avenue- Huynh Van Luy T- Junction(11)
9:25 10:51 12:36 12:51 15:51 16:36 18:26 20:06
Thanh Le Park(Destination)(12)
9:30 10:56 12:41 12:56 15:56 16:45 18:35 20:15
Remarks
Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax



Route 2: BIEN HOA →AEON MALL CANARY→ BIEN HOA

PICKUP
Dong Nai International Hospital
(Departure) (1)
Duong Tu Giang Street (2)Bien Hung
Park(3)
Bien Hoa
Bus Station (4)
Di An
Market (5)
AEON MALL CANARY
(Destination) (6)
Remarks
7:34 7:47 8:00 8:13 8:41 9:06 Max 29 pax
8:34 8:47 9:00 9:13 9:41 10:06 Max 29 pax
10:42 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:49 12:14 Max 29 pax
11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:49 13:14 Max 29 pax
14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:56 16:21 Max 29 pax
15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:56 17:21 Max 29 pax

1. Dong Nai International Hospital:
- Dong Nai International Hospital, 1048A Pham Van Thuan Street, Tan Mai Ward, Bien Hoa City, Dong Nai Province.


2. Duong Tu Giang Street:
- Banh Xeo 352, Duong Tu Giang Street, Tan Tien Ward, Bien Hoa.


3. Bien Hung park:
- Hung Dao Vuong street, Trung Dung ward, Bien Hoa city, Dong Nai province.


4. Bien Hoa bus station:
- 7 Nguyen Ai Quoc street, Bien Hoa city, Dong Nai province.


5. Di An market:
- Nguyen An Ninh street, Tan Dong Hiep ward, Di An district, Binh Duong province.

SEND BACK
AEON MALL CANARY
(Departure) (1)
Di An
Market (2)
Bien Hoa
Bus Station (3)
Bien Hung Park
(Destination) (4)
Duong Tu Giang Street (5)Dong Nai International Hospital
(Destination) (6)
Remarks
9:12 9:37 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 Max 29 pax
10:12 10:37 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 Max 29 pax
13:19 13:44 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 Max 29 pax
14:19 14:44 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 Max 29 pax
16:27 16:52 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:51 Max 29 pax
17:27 17:52 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 Max 29 pax



Sora Gardens→ Aeon Mall Canary→ Sora Gardens

PICKUP
Sora
Gardens (Departure)

Becamex
Tower
Aeon Mall
Canary
(Destination)
Remarks
9:28 9:50 10:05 Max 51 pax
11:25 11:47 12:02 Max 51 pax

Sora Gardens 1:
Lot C18 Hung Vuong Boulevard, Hoa Phu ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

SEND BACK
Aeon Mall
Canary
(Departure)

Becamex
Tower
Sora Gardens
(Destination)
Remarks
16:57 17:17 17:37 Max 51 pax

Daily Free Bus AEON MALL → Becamex Tower → Sora Garden

From 20/08/2018 to 31/11/2018, free bus Aeon Canary will run daily from Monday to Friday, start from Sora Garden to Becamex Tower. Please see the detail line below.

Ghi chúSORA GardensBecamex TowerAEON Mall
No.51 16:44 17:19 chuyển xe 17:25 17:45
SORA trực tiếp 17:30 * 17:52 18:12
No.51 18:14 18:44 chuyển xe 18:52 19:02
19:40 19:55

★=Từ SORA Gardens, đi xe buýt tuyến 51 (10,000VNĐ) đến Tòa Nhà Becamex chuyển sang xe buýt miễn phí đi AEON
*Xe buýt đi trực tiếp bắt đầu từ phía trước lối ra bãi xe của SORA Gardens

Ghi chúAEON MallBecamex TowerSORA Gardens
17:50 18:10 chuyển xe No.52 18:30 18:58
18:17 18:37 chuyển xe No.52 19:00 19:28
19:15 19:35 chuyển xe No.52 20:00 20:28
SORA trực tiếp 20:00 20:20 20:40
20:40 21:00

★=Về SORA Gardens, đi xe buýt miễn phí từ AEON đến Tòa Nhà Becamex chuyển sang xe buýt tuyến 52 (10,000VNĐ)

Note:

The bus may come late 5-10 minutes upon the traffic congestion.

FREE BUS ROUTES SCHEDULE (Apply to Saturday, Sunday and holidays from 19th August 2017)

Hotline: 0274.6259111

Serving Time: Saturday, Sunday and Public Holidays



Route 1: THU DAU MOT →AEON MALL CANARY→ THU DAU MOT

PICK UP
Thanh Le Park(Departure) (1)
8:05 9:45 11:05 14:30 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:42
Binh Duong Avenue- Huynh Van Luy T- Junction(2)
8:07 9:47 11:07 14:32 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:44
Hoang Gia Cat Tuong Company (3)
8:09 9:49 11:09 14:34 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:46
Hospital of Traditional Medicine(4)
8:10 9:50 11:10 14:35 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:47
Ba Thien Hau Temple(5)
8:13 9:53 11:13 14:38 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:50
Phu Cuong Park (6)
8:14 9:54 11:14 14:39 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:51
Binh Minh Bookstore(7)
8:15 9:55 11:15 14:40 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:52
Lo Chen T-junction (8)
8:18 9:58 11:18 14:43 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:55
Binh Duong Bus stationg(9)
8:21 10:01 11:21 14:46 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:58
Go Dau Stadium(10)
8:22 10:02 11:22 14:47 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:59
Becamex Tower(11)
8:25 10:05 11:25 14:50 15:25 16:25 17:25 19:02
AEON MALL Canary (Destination)(12)
8:40 10:20 11:40 15:05 15:40 16:40 17:38 19:15
Remarks
Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax

1. Thanh Le park:
- 563 - 567 Binh Duong Avenue, Hiep Thanh Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

2. Binh Duong Avenue - Huynh Van Luy T-junction:
- 400A Binh Duong Avenue, Phu Loi Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

3. Hoang Gia Cat Tuong company:
- Opposit the address 37 Yersin St., Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province (BIDV Binh Duong)

4. Hospital of Traditional Medicine:
- 186 Yersin Street, Hiep Thanh Ward , Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

5. Ba Thien Hau Temple:
- 494 CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

6. Phu Cuong Park:
- 534 CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

7. Binh Minh Bookstore:
- 604 CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

8. Lo Chen T-junction:
- 810A CMT8 Street, Phu Cuong Ward ,Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

9. Binh Duong Bus Station:
- 30/4 Street, Chanh Nghia Ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

10. Go Dau Stadium:
- 30/4 Street, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

11. Becamex Tower:
- 230 Binh Duong Avenue, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

SEND BACK
AEON MALL Canary ( Departure)(1)
8:49 10:15 12:00 12:15 15:15 16:00 17:50 19:30
Becamex Tower(2)
9:09 10:35 12:20 12:35 15:35 16:20 18:10 19:50
Go Dau stadium(3)
9:11 10:37 12:22 12:37 15:37 16:22 18:12 19:52
Binh Duong Bus station (4)
9:12 10:38 12:23 12:38 15:38 16:23 18:13 19:53
Lo Chen T-junction(5)
9:14 10:40 12:25 12:40 15:40 16:25 18:15 19:55
Binh Minh Bookstore(6)
9:17 10:43 12:28 12:43 15:43 16:28 18:18 19:58
Phu Cuong Park (7)
9:17 10:43 12:28 12:43 15:43 16:28 18:18 19:58
Ba Thien Hau Temple(8)
9:19 10:45 12:30 12:45 15:45 16:30 18:20 20:00
Hospital of Traditional Medicine(9)
9:22 10:48 12:33 12:48 15:48 16:33 18:23 20:03
Hoang Gia Cat Tuong Company (10)
9:23 10:49 12:34 12:49 15:49 16:34 18:24 20:04
Binh Duong Avenue- Huynh Van Luy T- Junction(11)
9:25 10:51 12:36 12:51 15:51 16:36 18:26 20:06
Thanh Le Park(Destination)(12)
9:30 10:56 12:41 12:56 15:56 16:45 18:35 20:15
Remarks
Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax Max 51 pax



Route 2: BIEN HOA →AEON MALL CANARY→ BIEN HOA

PICKUP
Dong Nai International Hospital (Departure) (1)
7:34 8:34 10:42 11:42 14:49 15:49
Duong Tu Giang Street (2)
7:47 8:47 10:55 11:55 15:02 16:02
Bien Hung Park(3)
8:00 9:00 11:08 12:08 15:15 16:15
Bien Hoa Bus Station (4)
8:13 9:13 11:21 12:21 15:28 16:28
Di An Market (5)
8:41 9:41 11:49 12:49 15:56 16:56
AEON MALL CANARY (Destination) (6)
9:06 10:06 12:14 13:14 16:21 17:21
Remarks
Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax

1. Dong Nai International Hospital:
- Dong Nai International Hospital, 1048A Pham Van Thuan Street, Tan Mai Ward, Bien Hoa City, Dong Nai Province.


2. Duong Tu Giang Street:
- Banh Xeo 352, Duong Tu Giang Street, Tan Tien Ward, Bien Hoa.


3. Bien Hung park:
- Hung Dao Vuong street, Trung Dung ward, Bien Hoa city, Dong Nai province.


4. Bien Hoa bus station:
- 7 Nguyen Ai Quoc street, Bien Hoa city, Dong Nai province.


5. Di An market:
- Nguyen An Ninh street, Tan Dong Hiep ward, Di An district, Binh Duong province.

SEND BACK
AEON MALL CANARY (Departure) (1)
9:12 10:12 13:19 14:19 16:27 17:27
Di An Market (2)
9:37 10:37 13:44 14:44 16:52 17:52
Bien Hoa Bus Station (3)
10:03 11:03 14:10 15:10 17:18 18:18
Bien Hung Park (Destination) (4)
10:14 11:14 14:21 15:21 17:29 18:29
Duong Tu Giang Street (5)
10:25 11:25 14:32 15:32 17:40 18:40
Dong Nai International Hospital (Destination) (6)
10:36 11:36 14:43 15:43 17:51 18:51
Remarks
Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax Max 29 pax



Sora Gardens→ Aeon Mall Canary→ Sora Gardens

PICKUP
Sora Gardens (Departure)
9:28 11:25
Becamex Tower
9:50 11:47
Aeon Mall Canary (Destination)
10:05 12:02
Remarks
Max 51 pax Max 51 pax

Sora Gardens 1:
Lot C18 Hung Vuong Boulevard, Hoa Phu ward, Thu Dau Mot City, Binh Duong Province

SEND BACK
Aeon Mall Canary (Destination)
16:57
Becamex Tower
17:17
Sora Gardens (Departure)
17:37
Remarks
Max 51 pax

Daily Free Bus AEON MALL → Becamex Tower → Sora Garden

From 20/08/2018 to 31/11/2018, free bus Aeon Canary will run daily from Monday to Friday, start from Sora Garden to Becamex Tower. Please see the detail line below.

Ghi chúSORA GardensBecamex TowerAEON Mall
No.51 16:44 17:19 chuyển xe 17:25 17:45
SORA trực tiếp 17:30 * 17:52 18:12
No.51 18:14 18:44 chuyển xe 18:52 19:02
19:40 19:55

★=Từ SORA Gardens, đi xe buýt tuyến 51 (10,000VNĐ) đến Tòa Nhà Becamex chuyển sang xe buýt miễn phí đi AEON
*Xe buýt đi trực tiếp bắt đầu từ phía trước lối ra bãi xe của SORA Gardens

Ghi chúAEON MallBecamex TowerSORA Gardens
17:50 18:10 chuyển xe No.52 18:30 18:58
18:17 18:37 chuyển xe No.52 19:00 19:28
19:15 19:35 chuyển xe No.52 20:00 20:28
SORA trực tiếp 20:00 20:20 20:40
20:40 21:00

★=Về SORA Gardens, đi xe buýt miễn phí từ AEON đến Tòa Nhà Becamex chuyển sang xe buýt tuyến 52 (10,000VNĐ)



Note:

The bus may come late 5-10 minutes upon the traffic congestion.

Character size
S
M
L
New Arrival
New Arrival
/news/event/88
/news/event/88
bus
bus
Parking
Parking
MOVIE TRAILER
MOVIE TRAILER
Social Activities
Social Activities
/news/infomation/6
/news/infomation/6
/static/detail/eventspace
/static/detail/eventspace
recruit
recruit
about AEON and AEON MALL
about AEON and AEON MALL
DAISO
DAISO
Tan Phu Celadon
Tan Phu Celadon
Long Bien
Long Bien
aeonmall binhtan
aeonmall binhtan
AEON MALL Vietnam
AEON MALL Vietnam
AEON
AEON
  • facebook